Alabama Tennis Players’ Professional Rankings

Updated 10-5-2026.

Women’s Tennis Association

First NameLast NameTourSingles RankDoubles RankSingles HighDoubles High
ErinRoutliffeWTA–225821
AlexaGuarachiWTA–38934711
MargauxMaquetITF514818512689
MariaMartinez VaqueroITF500405420285
MariaAndrienkoITF808793747735
PetraSedlackovaITF66710576671052
KarlaBartelITF925849915836
KristinaPaskauskasITF1372880821871
AresTeixido GarciaITF–1308–1308


ATP World Tour

First NameLast NameTourSingles RankDoubles RankSingles HighDoubles High
SakethMyneniATP–29813774
PatrickKaukovaltaATP/ITF–1765767209
JeremyGschwendtnerITF958632906571
EnzoAguiardATP/ITF43524644302323
FilipPlaninsekITF505671491648
MaticKriznikITF15302472987928
YoshkaSborowskyITF2148–16492267
VitKalinaITF153025871218898
AntonioVoljavecITF1569180913661013
MaticDimicITF1368158413331039
GrayVoelzkeITF13714971308497
AviShugarITF–1887–1747
MatiasPonce de LeonITF1178205810411474

To Top